
SecuX W20
Feature Score105
PAID
Rank
Price
Change 24h
Change 7d
Marketcap
24h Volume
Circulating supply
Chart 7d
Maximum supply
Build
- Chip
- Infineon Solid Flash
- Certification
- CC EAL5+
Display
- Screen
- 2.8"
- Touchscreen
- 👍
Tags
12 Groups · 26 TagsForm
1 Tag Hardware
129
Storage
1 Tag Cold
131
Platform
2 Tags Browser Mobile
41
227
Software
3 Tags Android iOS Web
221
200
66
Frequently asked questions
6 Results
What is SecuX W20?
SecuX W20 is a compact hardware wallet / cold wallet featuring a 2.8-inch full-color touchscreen and a credit card-sized design. SecuX W20 supports both USB and Bluetooth connectivity, making it possible to use across desktop and mobile devices. SecuX W20 is compatible with over many different coins, tokens, and NFTs. Key features include on-device transaction verification, dynamic PIN protection, and passphrase support for hidden wallets.
Is SecuX W20 safe & legit?
Who created SecuX W20?
Where is SecuX W20’s company based?
How does SecuX W20 work?
When was SecuX W20 launched?
Loading...
Did we forget anything?
Your input helps us keep things correct. Contact us if anything is incorrect or missing.









